Tur

Etapa 1

27.08.2021CFR 2 Cluj2-0Lotus Băile Felix
27.08.2021Luceafărul Oradea1-1Sportul Şimleu
27.08.2021CA Oradea 2-1CSM Satu Mare
27.08.2021Someşul Dej1-3Minaur Baia Mare
27.08.2021Progresul Şomcuta Mare1-8SCM Zalău

Etapa 2

04.09.2021CSM Satu Mare3-4SCM Zalău
04.09.2021Sportul Şimleu0-0Progresul Şomcuta Mare
04.09.2021Minaur Baia Mare5-0Luceafărul Oradea
04.09.2021Lotus Băile Felix4-1Someşul Dej
04.09.2021CA Oradea1-1CFR 2 Cluj

Etapa 3

10.09.2021CFR 2 Cluj2-1CSM Satu Mare
10.09.2021Luceafărul Oradea0-2Lotus Băile Felix
10.09.2021Progresul Şomcuta Mare1-3Minaur Baia Mare
10.09.2021SCM Zalău1-2Sportul Şimleu
10.09.2021Someşul Dej1-2CA Oradea

Etapa 4

18.09.2021CFR 2 Cluj17:00Someşul Dej
18.09.2021CSM Satu Mare17:00Sportul Şimleu
18.09.2021Minaur Baia Mare17:00SCM Zalău
18.09.2021Lotus Băile Felix17:00Progresul Şomcuta Mare
18.09.2021CA Oradea17:00Luceafărul Oradea

Etapa 5

10.10.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare1-1CSC Sânmartin
10.10.2020ACS CAO Oradea3-0CSM Satu Mare
10.10.2020FC Someşul Dej2-3Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei
10.10.2020Luceafărul Oradea0-0ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa
AmânatSCM Zalău3-3Minaur Baia Mare

Etapa 6

17.10.2020CSC Sânmartin4-2Minaur Baia Mare
17.10.2020ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa0-4SCM Zalău
17.10.2020Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei2-1Luceafărul Oradea
17.10.2020CSM Satu Mare0-1FC Someşul Dej
17.10.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare2-4ACS CAO Oradea

Etapa 7

ACS CAO OradeaCSC Sânmartin
FC Someşul DejProgresul Şomcuta Mare
Luceafărul OradeaCSM Satu Mare
SCM ZalăuSportul Şimleu Silvaniei
Minaur Baia MareACS FC Gloria Bistriţa

Etapa 8

31.10.2020CSC Sânmartin0-1ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa
31.10.2020Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei0-0Minaur Baia Mare
31.10.2020CSM Satu Mare3-3SCM Zalău
31.10.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare4-2Luceafărul Oradea
31.10.2020ACS CAO Oradea1-0FC Someşul Dej

Etapa 9

07.11.2020FC Someşul Dej4-2CSC Sânmartin
07.11.2020Luceafărul Oradea0-1ACS CAO Oradea
07.11.2020SCM Zalău4-0Progresul Şomcuta Mare
07.11.2020Minaur Baia Mare4-0CSM Satu Mare
07.11.2020ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa3-1Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei