Tur

Etapa 1

11.09.2020CS Sportul Şimleu Şilvaniei 2-2CSC Sânmartin
11.09.2020CSM Satu Mare4-2AFC SC Gloria Bistriţa
11.09.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare1-3Minaur Baia Mare
11.09.2020ACS CAO 1910 Oradea1-1SCM Zalău
11.09.2020FC Someşul Dej2-0CS Luceafărul Oradea

Etapa 2

19.09.2020CSC Sânmartin2-1CS Luceafărul Oradea
19.09.2020SCM Zalău1-0Someşul Dej
19.09.2020Minaur Baia Mare4-1ACS CAO Oradea
19.09.2020ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa0-0Progresul Şomcuta Mare
19.09.202Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei2-1CSM Satu Mare

Etapa 3

26.09.2020CSM Satu MareamanatCSC Sânmartin
26.09.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare4-1Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei
26.09.2020ACS CAO Oradea 2-3ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa
26.09.2020FC Someşul Dej0-2Minaur Baia Mare
26.09.2020Luceafărul Oradea1-4SCM Zalău

Etapa 4

03.10.2020CSC Sânmartin1-2SCM Zalău
03.10.2020Minaur Baia Mare5-1Luceafărul Oradea
03.10.2020ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa5-3FC Someşul Dej
03.10.2020Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei1-1ACS CAO Oradea
03.10.2020CSM Satu Mare4-1Progresul Şomcuta Mare

Etapa 5

10.10.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare1-1CSC Sânmartin
10.10.2020ACS CAO OradeaamanatCSM Satu Mare
10.10.2020FC Someşul Dej2-3Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei
10.10.2020Luceafărul Oradea0-0ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa
AmânatSCM ZalăuamanatMinaur Baia Mare

Etapa 6

17.10.2020CSC SânmartinamanatMinaur Baia Mare
17.10.2020ACS FC Gloria Bistriţa0-4SCM Zalău
17.10.2020Sportul Şimleu Silvaniei2-1Luceafărul Oradea
17.10.2020CSM Satu Mare0-1FC Someşul Dej
17.10.2020Progresul Şomcuta Mare2-4ACS CAO Oradea

Etapa 7

ACS CAO OradeaCSC Sânmartin
FC Someşul DejProgresul Şomcuta Mare
Luceafărul OradeaCSM Satu Mare
SCM ZalăuSportul Şimleu Silvaniei
Minaur Baia MareACS FC Gloria Bistriţa

Etapa 8

CSC SânmartinACS FC Gloria Bistriţa
Sportul Şimleu SilvanieiMinaur Baia Mare
CSM Satu MareSCM Zalău
Progresul Şomcuta MareLuceafărul Oradea
ACS CAO OradeaFC Someşul Dej

Etapa 9

FC Someşul DejCSC Sânmartin
Luceafărul OradeaACS CAO Oradea
SCM ZalăuProgresul Şomcuta Mare
Minaur Baia MareCSM Satu Mare
ACS FC Gloria BistriţaSportul Şimleu Silvaniei